MISCELLANEOUS / Toys / Railroad model 16217033
nr 1621 7033
RAILROAD MODEL
four parts, BRIO, 1950s, lok + 3 vagnar. Length: 62 + 3x43 cm,
4 delar, BRIO, 1950-tal, lok + 3 vagnar. Trä, Längd: 62 + 3x43 cm
Condition: slitage
700
SEK 1100
Monday May 20 2024
at 18:20:21
300 kr
600 kr
1.000 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 800 kr
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
RAILROAD MODEL
Condition: slitage
nr 1621 7033
RAILROAD MODEL
Condition: slitage
Estimate: | 700 |
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Monday May 20 2024 |
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 800 kr
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 800 kr
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options